Is ORIGINAL SALT FREE SEASONING, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ONION, SPICES (INCLUDING BLACK PEPPER, CELERY SEED, MUSTARD, CAYENNE PEPPER, MARJORAM, BASIL, PARSLEY), GARLIC, CARROT, CITRIC ACID, ORANGE PEEL, TOMATO, LEMON JUICE POWDER, OIL OF LEMON.
Check ORIGINAL SALT FREE SEASONING, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SALT FREE SEASONING, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyCitrusHerbaceousSavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


