Is ORIGINAL SALTINE CRACKERS STACKS, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, SALT, SUGAR, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, YEAST, GLYCEROL MONOSTEARATE, DIACETYL TARTARIC ACID ESTERS OF MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM METABISULFITE, PROTEASE.

Check ORIGINAL SALTINE CRACKERS STACKS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SaltyBland
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSoupLunch