Is ORIGINAL SAUCE, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TUMERIC, SPICES, PAPRIKA), WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, SALT, ONION POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER.

Check ORIGINAL SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
TangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMarinading