Is Original Sausage Snacks Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Chicken, Water, Wheat protein product, Salt, Sugars (dextrose, sugar), Glucono delta lactone, Modified milk ingredients, Wheat flour, Spice, Sodium phosphate, Sodium erythorbate, Dried bell peppers, Garlic powder, Autlyzed yeast, Smoke flavour, Spice extract, Sodium nitrite
Check Original Sausage Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Sausage Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryMeatySmoky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


