Is ORIGINAL SEASONING BLEND, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE POWDER (CORN MALTODEXTRIN, CAYENNE RED PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC), CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA), GARLIC, SUGAR, SILICON DIOXIDE (TO MAKE FREE FLOWING) & EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.

Check ORIGINAL SEASONING BLEND, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL SEASONING BLEND, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingToppingMarinading