Is ORIGINAL SEASONING TORTILLA CHIPS, ORIGINAL SEASONING Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, OIL (COCONUT OIL AND/OR CORN OIL AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL), SEASONING (SALT, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICES INCLUDING PAPRIKA, ONION, EXTRACT OF PAPRIKA).
Check ORIGINAL SEASONING TORTILLA CHIPS, ORIGINAL SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SEASONING TORTILLA CHIPS, ORIGINAL SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL SEASONING TORTILLA CHIPS, ORIGINAL SEASONING is available at 2 retailers
RalphsAmazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


