Is Original Seltzer Single Can, 12 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
contains crystal clear water, carbonation
Check Original Seltzer Single Can, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Seltzer Single Can, 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Original Seltzer Single Can, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


