Is Original Seltzer Single Can, 12 fl oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

contains crystal clear water, carbonation

Check Original Seltzer Single Can, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Original Seltzer Single Can, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go