Is ORIGINAL SELTZER WATER, ORIGINAL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER.
Check ORIGINAL SELTZER WATER, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SELTZER WATER, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Water · Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


