Is ORIGINAL SHARE'UM POUND CAKE, ORIGINAL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, CANOLA AND / OR SOY OIL, WATER, LIQUID WHOLE EGG, SORBITOL, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, BAKING POWDER, SALT, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTER, MONOGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, PRESERVATIVES: SORBIC ACID, SODIUM PROPIONATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE.
Check ORIGINAL SHARE'UM POUND CAKE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SHARE'UM POUND CAKE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Loaf, Slice
Flavor
SweetRichButtery
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


