Is ORIGINAL SHERBET 12.5GM Oat Free?

Description
Single-serve 12.5g packet delivers a tangy-sweet, fizzy powder with a fine, sandy texture. Consumers commonly eat it straight, dip candy into it, or sprinkle it over desserts and ice cream for a tart, effervescent lift. Reviews often mention strong sour punch, nostalgic appeal, and convenient portioning and quick to share.

Description
Single-serve 12.5g packet delivers a tangy-sweet, fizzy powder with a fine, sandy texture. Consumers commonly eat it straight, dip candy into it, or sprinkle it over desserts and ice cream for a tart, effervescent lift. Reviews often mention strong sour punch, nostalgic appeal, and convenient portioning and quick to share.
Ingredients
Cane sugar, mineral salts (500, 504), food acid (296), natural flavour_x000D_
Check ORIGINAL SHERBET 12.5GM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SHERBET 12.5GM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL SHERBET 12.5GM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Powder


