Is Original Skittles Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup), Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Citric Acid, Tapioca Dextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Sodium Citrate, Carnauba Wax, Allura Red, Tartrazine, Indigo Carmine, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Calcium Carbonate.
Check Original Skittles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Skittles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


