Is ORIGINAL SLOPPY JOE SAUCE, ORIGINAL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CHILI PEPPER, DEHYDRATED GREEN AND RED BELL PEPPERS, TOMATO FIBER, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.
Check ORIGINAL SLOPPY JOE SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SLOPPY JOE SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetSpicy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingMeal Prep


