Is ORIGINAL SLOW SMOKED STEAK BITES, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, SUGAR, HONEY, SEA SALT, SPICES, CELERY POWDER, GARLIC, GLUTEN-FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT).

Check ORIGINAL SLOW SMOKED STEAK BITES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickySweet
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch
Wheat Free? ORIGINAL SLOW SMOKED STEAK BITES, ORIGINAL | Spoonful