Is ORIGINAL SLOW SMOKED TURKEY JERKY, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY, WATER, SUGAR, GLUTEN FREE REDUCED SODIUM TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, PAPRIKA, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, BLACK PEPPER, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER.
Check ORIGINAL SLOW SMOKED TURKEY JERKY, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SLOW SMOKED TURKEY JERKY, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


