Is ORIGINAL SOUR CREAM, ORIGINAL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED CREAM AND MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CAROB BEAN GUM.
Check ORIGINAL SOUR CREAM, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SOUR CREAM, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL SOUR CREAM, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Fry's
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySour
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


