Is ORIGINAL SOUR CREAM, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED CREAM AND MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CAROB BEAN GUM.
Check ORIGINAL SOUR CREAM, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SOUR CREAM, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTartSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep


