No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is ORIGINAL SOUR CREAM Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED LIGHT CREAM, NONFAT MILK AND ENZYMES.

Check ORIGINAL SOUR CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSalad
Lactose Free? ORIGINAL SOUR CREAM | Spoonful