Is ORIGINAL SOUR CREAM Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED LIGHT CREAM, NONFAT MILK AND ENZYMES.
Check ORIGINAL SOUR CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SOUR CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSalad


