Is Original Source I'm Plant Based Lemongrass & Sweet Orange Shower Gel Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate, Disodium 2-Sulfolaurate, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Parfum, Citral, Geraniol, Limonene

Check Original Source I'm Plant Based Lemongrass & Sweet Orange Shower Gel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Original Source I'm Plant Based Lemongrass & Sweet Orange Shower Gel is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle