Is Original Source Zesty Lemon & Tea Tree Shower 500ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Chloride, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Citrus Medica Limonum (Lemon) Peel Oil, Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree) Leaf Oil, Citrus Sinensis (Orange) Peel Oil Expressed, Citrus Aurantium Bergamia (Bergamot) Fruit Oil, Parfum, Sodium Benzoate, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Lactic Acid, Glycol Distearate, Glyceryl Oleate, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Diethylamino Hydroxybenzoyl Hexyl Benzoate, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Citral, Citronellol, Limonene, CI 19140, CI 14700

Check Original Source Zesty Lemon & Tea Tree Shower 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Original Source Zesty Lemon & Tea Tree Shower 500ml is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Lactose Free? Original Source Zesty Lemon & Tea Tree Shower 500ml | Spoonful