Is ORIGINAL SOY MILK, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Soymilk (Filtered Water, Organic Soybeans), Organic Cane Sugar, Calcium Carbonate, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Gellan Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Vitamin B12
Check ORIGINAL SOY MILK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SOY MILK, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL SOY MILK, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


