Is ORIGINAL SOYMILK, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SOYMILK (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, GELLAN GUM, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, ERGOCALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D2), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check ORIGINAL SOYMILK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SOYMILK, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeMeal PrepSmoothie


