Is ORIGINAL SPARKLING LEMONADE, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), NATURAL FLAVOR, GUM ACACIA, PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT COLOR), SUCRALOSE, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), BETA-CAROTENE (FOR COLOR).
Check ORIGINAL SPARKLING LEMONADE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SPARKLING LEMONADE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


