Is Original Sprout Children's Natural Curl Calmer Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water [Aqua with Extracts of Organic Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) Leaf, Organic (Calendula) Officinalis Flower, Organic Vaccinum Macrocarpon (Cranberry) Fruit, Organic (Arnica) Montana Flower, Organic Cucumis Sativus (Cucumber) Fruit], Vegetable Glycerin, Behentrimonium Methosulfate, Cetearyl Alcohol, Panthenol, Cinnamidopropyltrimonium Chloride, Hydrolyzed (Jojoba) Protein, Hydroxyethylcellulose, Dimethicone, Cetrimonium Chloride, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Polyaminopropyl Biguanide, Potassium Sorbate, Parfum with Natural Extracts.

Check Original Sprout Children's Natural Curl Calmer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Original Sprout Children's Natural Curl Calmer is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go