Is ORIGINAL STEAK SAUCE, ORIGINAL STEAK Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, RAISIN PASTE, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP (SULFITES), WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR (SULFITES), GARLIC*, SUGAR, SPICES (SULFITES), TAMARIND (SULFITES), NATURAL FLAVOR), SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: ORANGE PUREE (CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, WATER, CONCENTRATED TANGERINE JUICE, ORANGE PULP CELLS, WHOLE GROUND ORANGES AND ORANGE OIL), ONION*, GARLIC*, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, EXTRACTIVES OF TAMARIND, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check ORIGINAL STEAK SAUCE, ORIGINAL STEAK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL STEAK SAUCE, ORIGINAL STEAK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


