Is Original Sweet & Spicy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree, Brown Cane Sugar, Sugar, Lemon Juice, Molasses, Cane Sugar, White Distilled Vinegar, Worchestershire Sauce Concentrate, Sea Salt, Red Pepper Flake, Garlic, Natural Smoke Flavor, Onion Powder, Cayenne Pepper, Organic Ketchup Spice, Organic Spices, Organic Sugar, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Canola Oil, Garlic Powder
Check Original Sweet & Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Sweet & Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Original Sweet & Spicy is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingCooking


