Is ORIGINAL SWEETENED WHIPPED LIGHT CREAM, ORIGINAL SWEETENED Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cream, Nonfat Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Vanilla Flavors, Mono And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Cellulose Gum, Polysorbate 80 And Whipping Gas (Nitrous Oxide).
Check ORIGINAL SWEETENED WHIPPED LIGHT CREAM, ORIGINAL SWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SWEETENED WHIPPED LIGHT CREAM, ORIGINAL SWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL SWEETENED WHIPPED LIGHT CREAM, ORIGINAL SWEETENED is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Can


