Is ORIGINAL TACO SAUCE, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC CUMIN, ORGANIC CRUSHED RED PEPPER, ORGANIC GREEN CHILI POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC CAPSICUM, ORGANIC RED PEPPER, ORGANIC ANCHO CHILI POWDER.
Check ORIGINAL TACO SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL TACO SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangySalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


