Is ORIGINAL TACO SEASONED SAUSAGE, ORIGINAL TACO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SPICES, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: PORK BROTH WITH NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SALT, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER.

Check ORIGINAL TACO SEASONED SAUSAGE, ORIGINAL TACO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL TACO SEASONED SAUSAGE, ORIGINAL TACO is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSnacking