Is ORIGINAL TANGERINE KOMBUCHA, ORIGINAL TANGERINE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC 100% RAW KOMBUCHA, TANGERINE JUICE CONCENTRATE (<6% JUICE), NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check ORIGINAL TANGERINE KOMBUCHA, ORIGINAL TANGERINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL TANGERINE KOMBUCHA, ORIGINAL TANGERINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


