Is ORIGINAL TORTILLA CHIPS, ORIGINAL Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
CORN MASA FLOUR, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL. SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, AMYLASE, AND PROPIONIC ACID, BENZOIC ACID AND PHOSPHORIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS)
Check ORIGINAL TORTILLA CHIPS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL TORTILLA CHIPS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


