Is ORIGINAL TRAIL MIX, UNSALTED Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAISINS. PEANUTS AND SUNFLOWER KERNELS (PEANUTS AND SUNFLOWER KERNELS, PEANUT AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL). ALMONDS.
Check ORIGINAL TRAIL MIX, UNSALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL TRAIL MIX, UNSALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL TRAIL MIX, UNSALTED is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


