Is ORIGINAL TURKEY JERKY, ORIGINAL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, Water, Brown Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of Potassium Chloride, Salt, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Turkey Broth, Dextrose, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Citric Acid, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Natural Flavors, Paprika Oleoresin, Sodium Nitrite, Contains: Soy
Check ORIGINAL TURKEY JERKY, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL TURKEY JERKY, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL TURKEY JERKY, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


