Is ORIGINAL TURKEY PATTIES, ORIGINAL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY, LESS THAN 2%: VINEGAR POWDER, SALT, PEPPER, AND ROSEMARY EXTRACT.
Check ORIGINAL TURKEY PATTIES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL TURKEY PATTIES, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
Savory
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwich


