Is ORIGINAL TURKEY STICK, ORIGINAL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY, SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR, ENCAPSULATED CITRIC ACID (CITRIC ACID, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL), SPICES (BLACK PEPPER, CORIANDER, NUTMEG, ALLSPICE, GINGER), CELERY JUICE POWDER (CULTURED CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), GARLIC POWDER, BEEF COLLAGEN CASING (BEEF COLLAGEN, WATER, GLYCERIN, CELLULOSE).
Check ORIGINAL TURKEY STICK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL TURKEY STICK, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPeppery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwichLunch


