Is Original turkey sticks Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

free range turkey, water, sea salt, encapsulated lactic acid, cultured celery powder (celery powder, sea salt), black pepper, red pepper, garlic powder, coriander, stuffed ina beef collagen casing made in theu,s,a,

Check Original turkey sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPeppery
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go