Is ORIGINAL UNFLAVORED GELATINE ENVELOPES, ORIGINAL UNFLAVORED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatine
Check ORIGINAL UNFLAVORED GELATINE ENVELOPES, ORIGINAL UNFLAVORED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL UNFLAVORED GELATINE ENVELOPES, ORIGINAL UNFLAVORED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL UNFLAVORED GELATINE ENVELOPES, ORIGINAL UNFLAVORED is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonFry'sJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayShopRiteVons
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


