Is ORIGINAL UNSULPHURED MOLASSES, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Molasses

Check ORIGINAL UNSULPHURED MOLASSES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL UNSULPHURED MOLASSES, ORIGINAL is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetRichEarthy
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping