Is Original Unsweetened Black Tea, 12 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
brewed tea (water, java tea leaves)
Check Original Unsweetened Black Tea, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Unsweetened Black Tea, 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Original Unsweetened Black Tea, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


