Is ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED COCONUT MILK, ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
COCONUT EXTRACT, WATER, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 60, SODIUM METABISULFITE.
Check ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED COCONUT MILK, ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED COCONUT MILK, ORIGINAL UNSWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinking


