Is ORIGINAL VANILLA RICE PUDDING SNACKS, ORIGINAL VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, WATER, COOKED RICE (WATER, RICE), SUGAR, CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE (FOR SMOOTH TEXTURE), CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check ORIGINAL VANILLA RICE PUDDING SNACKS, ORIGINAL VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL VANILLA RICE PUDDING SNACKS, ORIGINAL VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL VANILLA RICE PUDDING SNACKS, ORIGINAL VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item


