Is Original Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES INCLUDING L. ACIDOPHILUS
Check Original Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


