Is Original Vegan Cheese Block (Frozen) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Oil, Nutritional Yeast, Non-gmo Canola Oil, Tapioca, Agar, Red Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Spices
Check Original Vegan Cheese Block (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Vegan Cheese Block (Frozen) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Where to buy
Original Vegan Cheese Block (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Cube


