Is ORIGINAL VEGETABLE SOUP Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DOUBLE FILTER, SPLIT PEAS, GREAT NORTHERN BEANS, BARLEY LIMA BEANS ONION, CARROTS, BROCCOLI, POTATO, GREEN BEANS, CORN, PAREVE BASE ((MALTODEXTRIN, ONION POWDER, HYDROLYZED, VEGETABLE PROTEIN (SOY), GARLIC POWDER, SALT AND WHITE PEPPER.

Check ORIGINAL VEGETABLE SOUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch