Is ORIGINAL VEGETABLE SOUP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, DOUBLE FILTER, SPLIT PEAS, GREAT NORTHERN BEANS, BARLEY LIMA BEANS ONION, CARROTS, BROCCOLI, POTATO, GREEN BEANS, CORN, PAREVE BASE ((MALTODEXTRIN, ONION POWDER, HYDROLYZED, VEGETABLE PROTEIN (SOY), GARLIC POWDER, SALT AND WHITE PEPPER.
Check ORIGINAL VEGETABLE SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL VEGETABLE SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch


