Is ORIGINAL WALNUTMILK, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Ingredients
WALNUTMILK (WATER, WALNUTS), CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CALCIUM CARBONATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GELLAN GUM, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, VITAMIN BLEND (DL-ALPHA-TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, ERGOCALCIFEROL, VITAMIN A PALMITATE), ALMOND BUTTER (ALMONDS).
Check ORIGINAL WALNUTMILK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL WALNUTMILK, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


