Is Original Water Crackers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sunflower Oil, Canola Oil (Contains Ascorbic Acid And Rosemary), Salt, Sugar
Check Original Water Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Water Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SaltyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


