Is ORIGINAL WHIPPED TOPPING, ORIGINAL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL OIL, COCONUT OIL), CONTAINS LESS THAN TWO PERCENT OF SKIM MILK, LIGHT CREAM, SODIUM CASEINATE (FROM MILK), NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 60, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, AND BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR).
Check ORIGINAL WHIPPED TOPPING, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL WHIPPED TOPPING, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CreamyLightFluffy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


