Is Original Whipped Topping Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, nonfat milk, corn syrup, sugar, mono - and diglycerides, carrageenan, natural vanilla flavoring, dextrose, nitrous oxide as whipping propellant.
Check Original Whipped Topping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Whipped Topping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnacking


